Accounting

Sade Aderibigbe

Staff Accountant

Bailee Doerbecker

Accounts Payable Processor

Carla Winters

Accounts Receivables Processor

Administration

Jisell Espinoza

Infant Lead and Asst to Leadership Team

Phil Kohn

Front Desk Coordinator

McKenna Winters

Assistant to Leadership Team

Agua Dulce

Jose Gonzalez

Pastor

Broadcast

Bryce Durham

Asset Producer

Calvin Smith

LUJ Advancement Coordinator

Buildings and Grounds

Junel Castillo

Maintenance Lead

Jose Ceja

Maintenance Worker

Roy Corbita

Maintenance Specialist

Alfonso Garcia

Maintenance Supervisor

Cris Garvida

Maintenance Lead

Luis Hernandez

Maintenance Worker

Josh Kyle

Coordinator

Gary Norris

Maintenance Director

Martin Rivera

Maintenance Lead

Robert Robledo

Maintenance Worker

Richard Villeda

Maintenance Worker

Whitney Watkins

Facilities Coordinator

Katie Striegel

Buildings and Grounds Director

Communications

Andrew Adams

Vintage Ministry & Print Shop Coordinator

Kristina Barajas

Project Coordinator

Louie Bookout III

Print & Design Manager

Kevin Campbell

Content Director

Christian Cheock

Content Creator

Ryan O'Donoghue

Communications Coordinator

Kayla Walden

Preschool Lead and Content Coordinator

Scott Urata

Operations Coordinator

Community Care

Charlene Aust

Assistant

Jane Kasel

Prayer Director

David Kendrick

Pastoral Care Pastor

Rick Robledo

Community Care Pastor

Fred Sadaba

Hospital Visitation Pastor

Brian Waller

Pastoral Care Pastor

Dream of Destiny

Lisa McGloiry

Executive Director of Dream of Destiny

Executive Staff

Alberta Nisperos

Executive Director of Staffing

Sean O'Donoghue

Executive Director of Ministries

Tim Winters

Executive Pastor

Financial Ministries

Rick Kasel Jr.

Stewardship Pastor

Global Outreach

Linda Kohn

Global Outreach Director

Sarah Martenson

Global Outreach Mobilizer

Guest Services

Darryl Hill

Transportation Coordinator

Deborah Juarez

Guest Services Assistant

Mark Sweeney

Guest Services Director

Human Resources

Chloe O'Donoghue

Payroll/Benefits Administrator

Information Systems

Stephen Cracium

Technical Support Specialist

Jeremy Czarnecki

Information Systems Director

Life Groups

Abe Anaya

Life Groups Pastor

Lori Lewis

Assistant

Brian Marston

Life Groups Pastor

Victor Peña

Life Groups Pastor

Media Arts

Christine Bullard

Weekend Media Operator

Lee Cua

Support Assistant

Steve Durham

Lead Audio Engineer

Thienan Nguyen

Media Integrator

Raul Pineda

Support Assistant

Melody Sweeney

Media Arts Administrator

Curtis Taylor

Technical Production Manager

Stephanie Wiseman

Media Director

Outreach

Ruby Kedney

Connections Coordinator

Shawn Walden

Outreach Pastor

Senior Pastor's Office

Michele Jones

Executive Assistant

Jeff Walling

Teaching Pastor

Shepherd Kids

Kyle Anis

Ministry Assistant

Jessica Cravens

Events Coordinator

Anthony Di Genova

Director of Development

Jisell Espinoza

Infant Lead and Asst to Leadership Team

Cole Kedney

3rd-5th Grade Lead

Monet Lopez

Content Coordinator for Shepherd Kids and Shepherd Youth

Micah Martenson

K-2nd Grade Lead

Jazmine Mejia

Logistics Coordinator

Pamela Raghu

Toddler Lead

Kayla Walden

Preschool Lead and Content Coordinator

Shepherd Young Adults

Adrianna Cervantes

Programming Coordinator

Jeff Cravens

Worship Pastor

Dusty Frizzell

Youth/Young Adults Pastor

Shepherd Youth

Brianne Bookout

Shepherd Youth Director

Adrianna Cervantes

Programming Coordinator

Jeff Cravens

Worship Pastor

Dusty Frizzell

Youth/Young Adults Pastor

Monet Lopez

Content Coordinator for Shepherd Kids and Shepherd Youth

Rachel Taylor

Logistics Coordinator

Caleb Walden

Pastoral Assistant

Special Events Team

Paula Cracium

Special Events Director

Kawika Keliikuli

Campus Experience Coordinator

Sports

Ethan Cottrell

Sports Coordinator

Louis Fernando

Sports Coordinator

Justin Flint

Sports Coordinator

Josh Merrill

Sports Pastor

Josue Navarro

Sports Coordinator

Vintage Ministries

Keith Lewis

Vintage Ministry Pastor

Woodland Hills

Brandon Aram

Worship Leader

Fred Blattner

Pastoral Care/Vintage Ministries

Leyla Hoyle-Guerrero

Worship Leader

Lorie Padilla

Kid's Ministry Director

Deejay Tesoro

Ministry Coordinator

Chester Nisperos

Campus Pastor

Worship Arts

Susana Colón

Assistant

Nikko Lowe Dumas

Worship Leader

Christine Miller

Worship Leader

Michael North

Worship Leader

Mandie Pinto-Czarnecki

Worship Leader

Susanne Walden

Worship/Productions Director


Join the Team at Shepherd Church